1381 E. Ridge Rd - S/W Complex

pre-incident plan created by Preplan Acct

District
E. Ridge Rd Box 900
Address
1381 E. Ridge Rd.
Rochester, NY 14617

Pre-incident Plan Image

Description

Strip Mall

The Cabot Group - Property Management

Joe Stwinwachs 314-6818

1. Rent-A-Center 339-9100

Anty Petronio 355-2152

Pascual Gonzalez 368-8795

Protection One 1-877-776-1911

2. Liquor Warehouse 342-9240

Paul McGowan 259-7000

Gabe Savino 381-2566

No Alarm Noted

3. Vacant

No Alarm Monitoring

4. Vacant

No Alarm Monitoring

5. Marshall's 266-2810

KNOX Box at Main Entrance

Nicole Read-Ugorek 455-4743

Tony DeTomaso 315-283-0103

Stanley Security 279-7431

6. Super Cuts 467-8460

Sarah French 794-6472

Antionetta Caracati 472-0487

No Noted Alarm

7. Vacant (Grand Super Buffet)

KNOX Box at C/D Corner.  Access to Vacant #7 & Mechanical Room

No Alarm Monitoring

8. A&T Nails 467-1872 Phuong Hoang

Thompson Nguyen 729-1258

Amy Nguyen 755-0865

No Noted Alarm

9/24/16 Lt. AB

Want to try out the mapping tool?

Click here and get FREE access